Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ELTON CRESCENT, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,995
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£138,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,995
+64.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£138,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
-2.7%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1UZ
← Back to All Properties