43, COLOMB ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+184.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+12.8%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1