Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, BOWERDEAN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£164,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+97.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£164,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+147.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XW
← Back to All Properties