Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+130.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+22.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9AF
← Back to All Properties