APARTMENT 26, ROBY COURT, TWICKENHAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£40,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-25.4%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1