10, LAWRENCE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 3RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£122,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,500+136.2%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+21.6%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1