Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, DANIELLS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+95.5%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+89.0%
Sold on 18 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1QT
← Back to All Properties