38B, NELSON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.9%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+269.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+69.8%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1