Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HARVEST DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
-10.5%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,995
Sold on 28 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties