Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, EDITH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£59,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+108.1%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5EP
← Back to All Properties