Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONEY BROOK, ALBANY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+94.6%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 29 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1BY
← Back to All Properties