Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HENRY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+6.5%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+144.4%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8JW
← Back to All Properties