41, KEEL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+21.4%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950+94.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1