Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, REBECCA CLOSE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+1.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NF
← Back to All Properties