Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends
Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends

15, CLIFF TERRACE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 6DY

13 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
13
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/Maisonette • Leasehold
£128,000-22.4%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #13
£165,000+32.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #12
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #11
£100,000+3.6%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #10
£96,500-12.3%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #9
£110,000-1.8%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£112,000+15.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£97,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,000-25.4%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+36.8%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+11.8%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-55.3%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 24 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6DY← Back to All Properties
Look4AHome

Your trusted source for property market data and real estate insights.

  • Privacy Policy

© 2024 Look4AHome. All rights reserved.