Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BELGRAVE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.0%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+273.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9EY
← Back to All Properties