Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+19.4%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Detached
+£37,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,700
Sold on 3 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FQ
← Back to All Properties