Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, COOMBE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+65.6%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+152.5%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3BY
← Back to All Properties