Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+34.7%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
-1.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0EG
← Back to All Properties