Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, JOSLING CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£35,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,500
+30.9%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+64.3%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6ND
← Back to All Properties