Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£327,500
+6.5%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£307,500
+48.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+0.5%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+3.0%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QN
← Back to All Properties