34, BELGRAVE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+14.1%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+318.3%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Terraced
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+20.9%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1