Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STATION ROAD, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 8SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
+188.1%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 8SH
← Back to All Properties