Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6HH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+4.9%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
-8.7%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+15.2%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+49.5%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6HH
← Back to All Properties