Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MEADOW VIEW, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+2.7%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8QT
← Back to All Properties