Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, AUGUSTA AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£348,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+79.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£348,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£436,500
+117.2%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XP
← Back to All Properties