Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LOWTHER PARK, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+76.0%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+18.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 6RS
← Back to All Properties