Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STANLEY WOOD AVENUE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1WB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,995
+4.2%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+20.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1WB
← Back to All Properties