Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLME CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,950
+0.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+159.5%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4LA
← Back to All Properties