215, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+14.1%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+148.4%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£89,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,990+30.4%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£13,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1