Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WOODSORREL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 6UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+87.5%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-15.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+233.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 6UD
← Back to All Properties