CHERRYTREES, THORNHAM ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 6LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+33.1%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+124.0%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,750+52.8%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1