5, BRIDGE STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B70 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+104.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+188.9%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1