Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAKESIDE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+123.4%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5LD
← Back to All Properties