Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£9,725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-10.8%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,725
+28.2%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties