Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSENA, BRIDGE STREET, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 2HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£60,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+53.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£60,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,300
+60.4%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£42,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 2HA
← Back to All Properties