Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENBANK, HALESWORTH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP19 8RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+118.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 8RP
← Back to All Properties