Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WINGFIELD COURT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£342,500
+37.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2GD
← Back to All Properties