Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BACK LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+46.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+89.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3ER
← Back to All Properties