Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, PALL MALL, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+61.6%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+1.4%
Sold on 13 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1RB
← Back to All Properties