Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WARNFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+29.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4LA
← Back to All Properties