Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COXS LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.9%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+180.9%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1NA
← Back to All Properties