Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TRINITY CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£24,732 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-14.6%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£24,732 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,732
+6.7%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,732 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+287.8%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1JB
← Back to All Properties