Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAROLD CLOSE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 6SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+16.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+33.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 25 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 6SL
← Back to All Properties