Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,500
+5.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+31.2%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6AB
← Back to All Properties