Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VEXIL CLOSE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+4.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+19.6%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+13.3%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 5 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1SG
← Back to All Properties