Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINTERLEY DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+76.2%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+38.5%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+21.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6UE
← Back to All Properties