20, PARSONS WAY, FARNHAM, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU10 1FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+8.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£532,500
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1