Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLYTHE COURT, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+100.2%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 16 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5JS
← Back to All Properties