Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SWALE DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5ZL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+6.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+35.1%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+41.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5ZL
← Back to All Properties